SPR-CG LOCAL - 34358 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SONARPUR JN (SPR)CANNING (CG)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 29 Km

Train number 34358 is named as SPR-CG LOCAL and travels 29km distance

Train departs from station SONARPUR JN at 06:40 and reaches station CANNING at 07:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SONARPUR JN - SPR Src 06:40 0 1
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP 06:44 06:45 3 1
KALIKAPUR - KLKR 06:47 06:48 6 1
CHAMPAHATI - CHT 06:51 06:52 8 1
Advertisement
PIALI - PLF 06:54 06:55 11 1
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD 06:56 06:57 12 1
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF 07:00 07:01 15 1
TALDI - TLX 07:08 07:09 22 1
CANNING - CG 07:20 Dest 29 1

FAQS

SPR-CG LOCAL - 34358 covers 29 kilometer to reach destination.
SPR-CG LOCAL - 34358 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPR-CG LOCAL - 34358 arrives at destination at 07:20.
SPR-CG LOCAL - 34358 departs from source at 06:40.
Advertisement