SPN-SCC PASSENGER - 55046 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(SPN) (STP)
Daily 91 Km

Train number 55046 is named as SPN-SCC PASSENGER and travels 91km distance

Train departs from station SPN at 14:45 and reaches station at 17:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- SPN Src 14:45 0 1
- SXK 14:49 14:50 1 1
- ROZA 14:58 15:00 7 1
- BRTA 15:13 15:14 14 1
- UCH 15:26 15:27 20 1
- JBG 15:40 15:41 31 1
Advertisement
- JKH 15:51 15:52 39 1
- MINJ 16:04 16:05 49 1
- NERI 16:14 16:15 56 1
- MAHO 16:25 16:26 65 1
- HMP 16:39 16:40 75 1
- SPC 17:17 17:22 87 1
- STRK 17:40 17:41 89 1
- STP 17:55 Dest 91 1

FAQS

SPN-SCC PASSENGER - 55046 covers 91 kilometer to reach destination.
SPN-SCC PASSENGER - 55046 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPN-SCC PASSENGER - 55046 arrives at destination at 17:55.
SPN-SCC PASSENGER - 55046 departs from source at 14:45.
Advertisement