SPN-LKO-SPN MEMU - 64222 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN)LUCKNOW (LKO)
Daily 164 Km

Train number 64222 is named as SPN-LKO-SPN MEMU and travels 164km distance

Train departs from station SHAHJEHANPUR at 04:55 and reaches station LUCKNOW at 11:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN Src 04:55 0 1
ROZA JN - ROZA 05:02 05:07 7 1
KAHILIYA - KH 05:25 05:26 16 1
ALGAWAN - AIG 05:35 05:36 24 1
ANJHI SHAHABAD - AJI 05:44 05:45 30 1
TODARPUR - TDP 05:53 05:54 39 1
BEHTAGOKUL - BEG 06:02 06:03 45 1
KAURHA - KUF 06:12 06:13 54 1
HARDOI - HRI 07:35 07:55 63 1
KARNA - KAR 08:11 08:12 73 1
Advertisement
MASIT - MST 08:20 08:21 80 1
BAGHAULI - BGH 08:29 08:30 87 1
BALAMU JN - BLM 08:40 08:41 96 1
DALELNAGAR - DLQ 08:50 08:51 104 1
UMAR TALI - UTA 08:59 09:00 111 1
SANDILA - SAN 09:08 09:09 116 1
RAHIMABAD - RBD 09:19 09:20 127 1
DILAWARNAGAR - DIL 09:28 09:29 135 1
MALIHABAD - MLD 09:36 09:37 140 1
KAKORI - KKJ 09:47 09:48 150 1
ALAMNAGAR - AMG 10:49 10:50 158 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 11:15 Dest 164 1

FAQS

SPN-LKO-SPN MEMU - 64222 covers 164 kilometer to reach destination.
SPN-LKO-SPN MEMU - 64222 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPN-LKO-SPN MEMU - 64222 arrives at destination at 11:15.
SPN-LKO-SPN MEMU - 64222 departs from source at 04:55.
Advertisement