SPJ-SV PASSENGER - 55021 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ)SIWAN JN (SV)
Daily 225 Km

Train number 55021 is named as SPJ-SV PASSENGER and travels 225km distance

Train departs from station SAMASTIPUR JN at 15:00 and reaches station SIWAN JN at 23:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ Src 15:00 0 1
KARPOORIGRAM - KPGM 15:08 15:10 6 1
KHUDIRAM B PUSA - KRBP 15:17 15:19 13 1
DUBAHA - DUBH 15:27 15:29 21 1
DHOLI - DOL 15:38 15:40 27 1
SIHO - SIHO 15:59 16:01 34 1
SILAUT - SLT 16:08 16:10 40 1
NARAYNPUR ANANT - NRPA 16:39 16:41 47 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 16:55 17:00 52 1
RAM DAYALU NAGR - RD 17:08 17:10 58 1
TURKI - TUR 17:20 17:22 66 1
KURHANI - KHI 17:32 17:33 72 1
GORAUL - GRL 17:40 17:42 78 1
BENIPATIPIRARPUR - BNPT 17:49 17:50 81 1
BHAGWANPUR - BNR 17:55 17:57 86 1
BITHAULI - BTHL 18:16 18:17 90 1
SARAI - SAI 18:22 18:24 95 1
GHOSWAR HALT - GWH 18:46 18:47 100 1
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 19:00 19:05 106 1
Advertisement
SONPUR JN - SEE 19:18 19:20 111 1
PARMANANDPUR - PMU 19:28 19:30 118 1
NAYAGAON - NYO 19:36 19:38 122 1
SITALPUR - STLR 19:45 19:47 130 1
DIGHWARA - DGA 19:53 19:55 134 1
AWATARNAGAR - ATNR 20:04 20:05 140 1
PACHPATIYA DEORIA - PPDA 20:10 20:11 143 1
BARA GOPAL - BAGL 20:28 20:30 145 1
DUMRI JUARA - DRI 20:43 20:44 149 1
GOLDEENGANJ - GJH 21:08 21:10 154 1
CHHAPRA KACHERI - CI 21:26 21:28 163 1
CHHAPRA - CPR 21:35 21:45 165 1
TEKNIWAS - TKVR 21:52 21:53 169 1
KOPA SAMHOTA - KPS 21:59 22:00 175 1
DAUDPUR - DDP 22:08 22:09 184 1
EKMA - EKMA 22:17 22:18 193 1
MAHENDRANATH - MHRN 22:23 22:24 197 1
CHAINWA - CW 22:28 22:29 200 1
DURAUNDHA JN - DDA 22:42 22:43 208 1
PACHRUKHI - PCK 22:55 22:56 217 1
SIWAN JN - SV 23:20 Dest 225 1

FAQS

SPJ-SV PASSENGER - 55021 covers 225 kilometer to reach destination.
SPJ-SV PASSENGER - 55021 passes through 40 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPJ-SV PASSENGER - 55021 arrives at destination at 23:20.
SPJ-SV PASSENGER - 55021 departs from source at 15:00.
Advertisement