SPJ-RXL-DEMU - 75227 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ)RAXAUL JN (RXL)
Daily 191 Km

Train number 75227 is named as SPJ-RXL-DEMU and travels 191km distance

Train departs from station SAMASTIPUR JN at 17:11 and reaches station RAXAUL JN at 23:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ Src 17:11 0 1
MUKTAPUR - MKPR 17:17 17:19 4 1
KISHANPUR - KSP 17:26 17:28 10 1
RAMBHADDARPUR - RBZ 17:34 17:36 17 1
HAIAGHAT - HYT 17:43 17:45 22 1
THALWARA - TLWA 17:53 17:55 26 1
LAHERIA SARAI - LSI 18:03 18:06 33 1
DARBHANGA JN - DBG 18:25 18:35 37 1
SHISHO - SHEO 18:44 18:45 44 1
MUHAMMADPUR - MHP 19:01 19:06 48 1
TEKTAR - TQR 19:12 19:13 54 1
KAMTAUL - KML 19:18 19:20 60 1
MURAITHA - MRTA 19:25 19:26 64 1
DEVRABANDHAULI - DBLI 19:30 19:31 67 1
JOGIARA - JGA 19:35 19:37 72 1
CHANDAUNA HALT - CNX 19:43 19:44 77 1
JANAKPUR ROAD - JNR 19:47 19:49 80 1
BACHARPUR - BCPR 19:55 19:56 84 1
Advertisement
AWAPUR - AWPR 20:00 20:01 87 1
BAJPATTI - BJT 20:06 20:08 92 1
PARSAUNI - PSZ 20:21 20:23 97 1
BHISHA - BHSA 20:29 20:30 102 1
SITAMARHI - SMI 20:45 20:50 105 1
TAPASWINARAYANNAGAR - TNNH 20:57 20:58 114 1
RIGA - RIGA 21:02 21:04 118 1
MOHINI MANDAL HALT - MMDL 21:11 21:12 123 1
DHANG - DAG 21:16 21:18 129 1
BAIRAGNIA - BGU 21:33 21:35 137 1
GURHANWA - GRNA 21:45 21:46 142 1
KUNDWA CHAINPUR - KWC 21:53 21:55 147 1
RAMRUPNAGAR - RRNH 22:00 22:01 150 1
GHORASAHAN - GRH 22:06 22:08 155 1
JAIMURTINAGAR - JMM 22:18 22:19 161 1
CHAURADANO - CAO 22:24 22:26 167 1
PACHPOKHARIA - PPK 22:35 22:36 172 1
ADAPUR - ADX 22:43 22:45 179 1
NAKARDAIE - NKU 22:54 22:55 185 1
RAXAUL JN - RXL 23:35 Dest 191 1

FAQS

SPJ-RXL-DEMU - 75227 covers 191 kilometer to reach destination.
SPJ-RXL-DEMU - 75227 passes through 38 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPJ-RXL-DEMU - 75227 arrives at destination at 23:35.
SPJ-RXL-DEMU - 75227 departs from source at 17:11.
Advertisement