SPJ-MFP MEMU - 63269 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ)MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Daily 52 Km

Train number 63269 is named as SPJ-MFP MEMU and travels 52km distance

Train departs from station SAMASTIPUR JN at 06:33 and reaches station MUZAFFARPUR JN at 07:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ Src 06:33 0 1
KARPOORIGRAM - KPGM 06:42 06:43 6 1
KHUDIRAM B PUSA - KRBP 06:49 06:50 13 1
VISHNUPUR BATHUA HALT - VBH 06:55 06:56 17 1
Advertisement
DUBAHA - DUBH 07:00 07:01 21 1
DHOLI - DOL 07:07 07:08 27 1
SIHO - SIHO 07:14 07:15 34 1
SILAUT - SLT 07:21 07:22 40 1
NARAYNPUR ANANT - NRPA 07:29 07:30 47 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 07:50 Dest 52 1

FAQS

SPJ-MFP MEMU - 63269 covers 52 kilometer to reach destination.
SPJ-MFP MEMU - 63269 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPJ-MFP MEMU - 63269 arrives at destination at 07:50.
SPJ-MFP MEMU - 63269 departs from source at 06:33.
Advertisement