SPJ-MFP MEMU - 63215 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ)MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Daily 52 Km

Train number 63215 is named as SPJ-MFP MEMU and travels 52km distance

Train departs from station SAMASTIPUR JN at 16:35 and reaches station MUZAFFARPUR JN at 18:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ Src 16:35 0 1
KARPOORIGRAM - KPGM 16:45 16:46 6 1
KHUDIRAM B PUSA - KRBP 16:52 16:53 13 1
DUBAHA - DUBH 17:00 17:01 21 1
Advertisement
DHOLI - DOL 17:07 17:08 27 1
SIHO - SIHO 17:25 17:26 34 1
SILAUT - SLT 17:32 17:33 40 1
NARAYNPUR ANANT - NRPA 17:48 17:49 47 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 18:05 Dest 52 1

FAQS

SPJ-MFP MEMU - 63215 covers 52 kilometer to reach destination.
SPJ-MFP MEMU - 63215 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPJ-MFP MEMU - 63215 arrives at destination at 18:05.
SPJ-MFP MEMU - 63215 departs from source at 16:35.
Advertisement