SPJ-KIR MEMU - 63308 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ)KATIHAR JN (KIR)
Daily 230 Km

Train number 63308 is named as SPJ-KIR MEMU and travels 230km distance

Train departs from station SAMASTIPUR JN at 12:45 and reaches station KATIHAR JN at 22:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ Src 12:45 0 1
UJIARPUR - UJP 12:54 12:55 9 1
NAZIRGANJ - NAZJ 13:01 13:02 16 1
DALSINGH SARAI - DSS 13:12 13:14 23 1
SATHAJAGAT - STJT 13:17 13:19 28 1
BACHWARA JN - BCA 13:32 13:34 34 1
TEGHRA - TGA 13:43 13:44 43 1
BARAUNI FLAG - BUJ 13:50 13:51 48 1
BARAUNI JN - BJU 14:20 14:30 51 1
BIHAT HALT - BEHT 14:36 14:37 56 1
TILRATH - TIL 14:44 14:45 59 1
BEGU SARAI - BGS 14:53 14:55 66 1
LAKHO - LAK 15:04 15:05 74 1
DANAULI PHLWRIA - DPL 15:15 15:16 79 1
LAKHMINIA - LKN 15:32 15:34 84 1
SANHA HALT - SANH 15:41 15:42 90 1
SAHIBPUR KML JN - SKJ 15:46 15:47 93 1
Advertisement
UMESHNAGAR - UMNR 16:07 16:08 100 1
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 16:40 16:45 107 1
MANSI JN - MNE 16:55 16:57 115 1
CHEDHABANNI HALT - CDBN 17:04 17:05 120 1
MAHES KHUNT - MSK 17:14 17:15 126 1
GAUCHHARI - GAI 17:24 17:25 130 1
PASRAHA - PSR 17:38 17:39 138 1
BHARAT KHAND HALT - BRKB 17:50 17:51 144 1
NARAYANPUR - NNR 18:02 18:03 150 1
THANA BIHPUR JN - THB 18:15 18:17 158 1
KHARIK - KHQ 18:34 18:35 166 1
NAUGACHIA - NNA 19:05 19:06 174 1
KATAREAH - KTRH 19:17 19:18 185 1
KURSELA - KUE 19:33 19:34 191 1
BAKHRI - BKHR 20:07 20:08 200 1
KARAGOLA ROAD - CRR 21:01 21:02 208 1
SEMAPUR - SMO 21:30 21:31 219 1
KATIHAR JN - KIR 22:40 Dest 230 1

FAQS

SPJ-KIR MEMU - 63308 covers 230 kilometer to reach destination.
SPJ-KIR MEMU - 63308 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPJ-KIR MEMU - 63308 arrives at destination at 22:40.
SPJ-KIR MEMU - 63308 departs from source at 12:45.
Advertisement