SPJ-KIR MEMU - 63304 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ)KATIHAR JN (KIR)
Daily 230 Km

Train number 63304 is named as SPJ-KIR MEMU and travels 230km distance

Train departs from station SAMASTIPUR JN at 05:55 and reaches station KATIHAR JN at 15:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ Src 05:55 0 1
BELARI HALT - BLRI 05:59 06:00 5 1
UJIARPUR - UJP 06:06 06:07 9 1
NAZIRGANJ - NAZJ 06:13 06:14 16 1
BASARHIA HALT - BSRA 06:18 06:19 18 1
DALSINGH SARAI - DSS 06:24 06:26 23 1
SATHAJAGAT - STJT 06:32 06:33 28 1
BACHWARA JN - BCA 06:51 06:53 34 1
TEGHRA - TGA 07:03 07:04 43 1
BARAUNI FLAG - BUJ 07:36 07:37 48 1
BARAUNI JN - BJU 07:55 08:05 51 1
BIHAT HALT - BEHT 08:10 08:11 56 1
TILRATH - TIL 08:18 08:19 59 1
BEGU SARAI - BGS 08:33 08:35 66 1
LAKHO - LAK 08:41 08:42 74 1
DANAULI PHLWRIA - DPL 08:49 08:50 79 1
LAKHMINIA - LKN 08:57 08:58 84 1
Advertisement
SAHIBPUR KML JN - SKJ 09:07 09:08 93 1
UMESHNAGAR - UMNR 09:16 09:17 100 1
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 09:35 09:38 107 1
MANSI JN - MNE 09:48 09:50 115 1
CHEDHABANNI HALT - CDBN 09:55 09:56 120 1
MAHES KHUNT - MSK 10:03 10:04 126 1
GAUCHHARI - GAI 10:29 10:30 130 1
PASRAHA - PSR 10:43 10:44 138 1
BHARAT KHAND HALT - BRKB 10:55 10:56 144 1
NARAYANPUR - NNR 11:06 11:07 150 1
THANA BIHPUR JN - THB 11:19 11:21 158 1
KHARIK - KHQ 11:45 11:46 166 1
NAUGACHIA - NNA 12:15 12:17 174 1
KATAREAH - KTRH 12:30 12:31 185 1
KURSELA - KUE 12:45 12:46 191 1
BAKHRI - BKHR 12:58 12:59 200 1
KARAGOLA ROAD - CRR 14:01 14:02 208 1
SEMAPUR - SMO 14:39 14:40 219 1
KATIHAR JN - KIR 15:35 Dest 230 1

FAQS

SPJ-KIR MEMU - 63304 covers 230 kilometer to reach destination.
SPJ-KIR MEMU - 63304 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPJ-KIR MEMU - 63304 arrives at destination at 15:35.
SPJ-KIR MEMU - 63304 departs from source at 05:55.
Advertisement