SPJ - JYG PASSENGER - 55519 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ)JAYNAGAR (JYG)
Daily 105 Km

Train number 55519 is named as SPJ - JYG PASSENGER and travels 105km distance

Train departs from station SAMASTIPUR JN at 05:50 and reaches station JAYNAGAR at 10:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ Src 05:50 0 1
MUKTAPUR - MKPR 05:56 05:58 4 1
KISHANPUR - KSP 06:05 06:07 10 1
RAMBHADDARPUR - RBZ 06:14 06:16 17 1
HAIAGHAT - HYT 06:24 06:26 22 1
THALWARA - TLWA 06:33 06:35 26 1
LAHERIA SARAI - LSI 06:46 06:48 33 1
DARBHANGA JN - DBG 07:18 07:25 37 1
KAKARGHATTI - KKHT 07:33 07:35 44 1
BIJULI HALT - BJIH 07:41 07:42 47 1
Advertisement
TARSARAI - TRS 07:46 07:48 50 1
SAHID SURAJ NARAYAN - SSNS 07:54 07:55 54 1
SAKRI JN - SKI 08:01 08:03 57 1
UGNA HALT - UGNA 08:09 08:10 61 1
PANDAUL - PDW 08:15 08:17 65 1
MADHUBANI - MBI 08:26 08:29 74 1
RAJANAGAR - RJA 08:41 08:43 84 1
LALIT LAKSHMIPR - LLPR 08:50 08:51 88 1
KHAJAULI - KJI 08:59 09:01 93 1
KORAHIA - KRHA 09:09 09:10 98 1
JAYNAGAR - JYG 10:00 Dest 105 1

FAQS

SPJ - JYG PASSENGER - 55519 covers 105 kilometer to reach destination.
SPJ - JYG PASSENGER - 55519 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPJ - JYG PASSENGER - 55519 arrives at destination at 10:00.
SPJ - JYG PASSENGER - 55519 departs from source at 05:50.
Advertisement