SPJ - DBG DEMU - 75253 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ)DARBHANGA JN (DBG)
Daily 37 Km

Train number 75253 is named as SPJ - DBG DEMU and travels 37km distance

Train departs from station SAMASTIPUR JN at 08:30 and reaches station DARBHANGA JN at 09:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ Src 08:30 0 1
MUKTAPUR - MKPR 08:36 08:38 4 1
KISHANPUR - KSP 08:46 08:48 10 1
Advertisement
RAMBHADDARPUR - RBZ 08:57 08:59 17 1
HAIAGHAT - HYT 09:06 09:08 22 1
THALWARA - TLWA 09:17 09:19 26 1
LAHERIA SARAI - LSI 09:26 09:29 33 1
DARBHANGA JN - DBG 09:55 Dest 37 1

FAQS

SPJ - DBG DEMU - 75253 covers 37 kilometer to reach destination.
SPJ - DBG DEMU - 75253 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPJ - DBG DEMU - 75253 arrives at destination at 09:55.
SPJ - DBG DEMU - 75253 departs from source at 08:30.
Advertisement