75209 - SPJ - JYG DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 75209 known as SPJ - JYG DEMU runs from SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] to JAYNAGAR [JYG] covering 105 km distance

SPJ - JYG DEMU [75209] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SPJ - JYG DEMU
SPJJYGDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 1 Src 13:45 0
MUKTAPUR [MKPR] 1 13:52 13:54 3
KISHANPUR [KSP] 1 14:00 14:02 10
RAMBHADDARPUR [RBZ] 1 14:08 14:10 16
HAIAGHAT [HYT] 1 14:18 14:20 21
THALWARA [TLWA] 1 14:27 14:29 26
LAHERIA SARAI [LSI] 1 14:34 14:41 32
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 1 15:18 15:28 37
KAKARGHATTI [KKHT] 1 15:36 15:38 44
TARSARAI [TRS] 1 15:57 15:59 50
SAKRI JN [SKI] 1 16:10 16:15 56
PANDAUL [PDW] 1 16:25 16:27 64
MADHUBANI [MBI] 1 16:42 16:47 73
RAJANAGAR [RJA] 1 16:57 16:59 83
KHAJAULI [KJI] 1 17:11 17:13 92
JAYNAGAR [JYG] 1 18:15 Dest 105