SPE-NLR PASSR - 66031 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SULLURUPETA (SPE)NELLORE (NLR)
Daily 93 Km

Train number 66031 is named as SPE-NLR PASSR and travels 93km distance

Train departs from station SULLURUPETA at 15:45 and reaches station NELLORE at 17:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SULLURUPETA - SPE Src 15:45 0 1
POLIREDDIPALEM - PEL 15:54 15:55 8 1
DORAVART CHTRAM - DVR 16:04 16:05 16 1
NAYADUPETA - NYP 16:14 16:15 27 1
PEDAPARIYA - PYA 16:29 16:30 40 1
Advertisement
ODUR - ODUR 16:39 16:40 46 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 17:04 17:05 55 1
MANUBOLU - MBL 17:13 17:14 64 1
VENKATACHALAM - VKT 17:19 17:20 77 1
VEDAYAPALEM - VDE 17:27 17:28 86 1
NELLORE SOUTH - NLS 17:32 17:33 91 1
NELLORE - NLR 17:50 Dest 93 1

FAQS

SPE-NLR PASSR - 66031 covers 93 kilometer to reach destination.
SPE-NLR PASSR - 66031 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPE-NLR PASSR - 66031 arrives at destination at 17:50.
SPE-NLR PASSR - 66031 departs from source at 15:45.
Advertisement