SPE-NLR PASSR - 66029 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SULLURUPETA (SPE)NELLORE (NLR)
Daily 93 Km

Train number 66029 is named as SPE-NLR PASSR and travels 93km distance

Train departs from station SULLURUPETA at 08:00 and reaches station NELLORE at 09:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SULLURUPETA - SPE Src 08:00 0 1
POLIREDDIPALEM - PEL 08:08 08:09 8 1
DORAVART CHTRAM - DVR 08:16 08:17 16 1
NAYADUPETA - NYP 08:28 08:29 27 1
PEDAPARIYA - PYA 08:39 08:40 40 1
Advertisement
ODUR - ODUR 08:46 08:47 46 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 08:58 08:59 55 1
MANUBOLU - MBL 09:07 09:08 64 1
VENKATACHALAM - VKT 09:17 09:18 77 1
VEDAYAPALEM - VDE 09:22 09:23 86 1
NELLORE SOUTH - NLS 09:29 09:30 91 1
NELLORE - NLR 09:50 Dest 93 1

FAQS

SPE-NLR PASSR - 66029 covers 93 kilometer to reach destination.
SPE-NLR PASSR - 66029 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPE-NLR PASSR - 66029 arrives at destination at 09:50.
SPE-NLR PASSR - 66029 departs from source at 08:00.
Advertisement