SPE-NLR MEMU - 66037 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SULLURUPETA (SPE)NELLORE (NLR)
Daily 93 Km

Train number 66037 is named as SPE-NLR MEMU and travels 93km distance

Train departs from station SULLURUPETA at 10:05 and reaches station NELLORE at 12:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SULLURUPETA - SPE Src 10:05 0 1
POLIREDDIPALEM - PEL 10:13 10:14 8 1
DORAVART CHTRAM - DVR 10:21 10:22 16 1
NAYADUPETA - NYP 10:33 10:34 27 1
PEDAPARIYA - PYA 10:44 10:45 40 1
Advertisement
ODUR - ODUR 10:51 10:52 46 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 11:09 11:10 55 1
MANUBOLU - MBL 11:17 11:18 64 1
VENKATACHALAM - VKT 11:29 11:30 77 1
VEDAYAPALEM - VDE 11:35 11:36 86 1
NELLORE SOUTH - NLS 11:41 11:42 91 1
NELLORE - NLR 12:00 Dest 93 1

FAQS

SPE-NLR MEMU - 66037 covers 93 kilometer to reach destination.
SPE-NLR MEMU - 66037 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPE-NLR MEMU - 66037 arrives at destination at 12:00.
SPE-NLR MEMU - 66037 departs from source at 10:05.
Advertisement