66029 - SPE-NLR PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 66029 known as SPE-NLR PASSR runs from SULLURUPETA [SPE] to NELLORE [NLR] covering 93 km distance

SPE-NLR PASSR [66029] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SPE-NLR PASSR
SPENLRMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SULLURUPETA [SPE]1 Src 08:00 0
PEL1 08:08 08:09 8
DORAVART CHTRAM [DVR]1 08:16 08:17 16
NAYADUPETA [NYP]1 08:28 08:29 27
PYA1 08:39 08:40 40
ODUR1 08:46 08:47 46
GUDUR JN [GDR]1 09:04 09:05 55
MANUBOLU [MBL]1 09:13 09:14 64
VENKATACHALAM [VKT]1 09:24 09:25 77
VEDAYAPALEM [VDE]1 09:32 09:33 86
NELLORE SOUTH [NLS]1 09:37 09:38 91
NELLORE [NLR]1 09:45 Dest 93