66029 - SPE-NLR PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 66029 known as SPE-NLR PASSR runs from SULLURUPETA [SPE] to NELLORE [NLR] covering 93 km distance

SPE-NLR PASSR [66029] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SPE-NLR PASSRSPENLRMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SULLURUPETA [SPE]1 Src 08:00 0
POLIREDDIPALEM [PEL]1 08:08 08:09 8
DORAVART CHTRAM [DVR]1 08:16 08:17 16
NAYADUPETA [NYP]1 08:28 08:29 27
PEDAPARIYA [PYA]1 08:39 08:40 40
ODUR [ODUR]1 08:46 08:47 46
GUDUR JN [GDR]1 08:58 09:00 55
MANUBOLU [MBL]1 09:07 09:08 64
VENKATACHALAM [VKT]1 09:17 09:18 77
VEDAYAPALEM [VDE]1 09:22 09:23 86
NELLORE SOUTH [NLS]1 09:29 09:30 91
NELLORE [NLR]1 09:45 Dest 93