SPE-MSB EMU LOCAL - 42804 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SULLURUPETA (SPE)CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)
Sun 83 Km

Train number 42804 is named as SPE-MSB EMU LOCAL and travels 83km distance

Train departs from station SULLURUPETA at 17:15 and reaches station CHENNAI BEACH at 19:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SULLURUPETA - SPE Src 17:15 0 1
AKKAMPET - AKAT 17:20 17:21 5 1
TADA - TADA 17:28 17:29 12 1
ARAMBAKKAM - AKM 17:35 17:36 20 1
ELAVUR - ELR 17:44 17:45 29 1
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD 17:53 17:55 35 1
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP 17:59 18:00 41 1
PONNERI - PON 18:08 18:09 48 1
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB 18:17 18:18 52 1
MINJUR - MJR 18:21 18:22 56 1
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM 18:24 18:25 59 1
Advertisement
ATTIPPATTU - AIP 18:26 18:27 60 1
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP 18:29 18:30 62 1
ENNORE - ENR 18:33 18:34 66 1
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM 18:35 18:36 68 1
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN 18:38 18:39 71 1
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT 18:44 18:45 73 1
VOC NAGAR - VOC 18:48 18:49 75 1
TONDIARPET - TNP 18:50 18:51 77 1
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK 18:52 18:53 78 1
WASHERMANPET - WST 19:07 19:08 80 1
ROYAPURAM - RPM 19:13 19:14 81 1
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB 19:30 Dest 83 1

FAQS

SPE-MSB EMU LOCAL - 42804 covers 83 kilometer to reach destination.
SPE-MSB EMU LOCAL - 42804 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPE-MSB EMU LOCAL - 42804 arrives at destination at 19:30.
SPE-MSB EMU LOCAL - 42804 departs from source at 17:15.
Advertisement