SPE-MSB EMU LOCAL - 42802 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SULLURUPETA (SPE)CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)
Sun 83 Km

Train number 42802 is named as SPE-MSB EMU LOCAL and travels 83km distance

Train departs from station SULLURUPETA at 07:25 and reaches station CHENNAI BEACH at 09:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SULLURUPETA - SPE Src 07:25 0 1
AKKAMPET - AKAT 07:31 07:32 5 1
TADA - TADA 07:38 07:39 12 1
ARAMBAKKAM - AKM 07:45 07:46 20 1
ELAVUR - ELR 07:54 07:55 30 1
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD 08:05 08:10 35 1
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP 08:16 08:17 41 1
PONNERI - PON 08:25 08:26 48 1
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB 08:33 08:34 52 1
MINJUR - MJR 08:37 08:38 56 1
Advertisement
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM 08:40 08:41 59 1
ATTIPPATTU - AIP 08:42 08:43 60 1
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP 08:45 08:46 62 1
ENNORE - ENR 08:49 08:50 66 1
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM 08:51 08:52 68 1
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN 08:54 08:55 71 1
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT 08:58 08:59 73 1
TONDIARPET - TNP 09:03 09:04 77 1
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK 09:05 09:06 78 1
WASHERMANPET - WST 09:12 09:13 80 1
ROYAPURAM - RPM 09:17 09:18 81 1
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB 09:45 Dest 83 1

FAQS

SPE-MSB EMU LOCAL - 42802 covers 83 kilometer to reach destination.
SPE-MSB EMU LOCAL - 42802 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPE-MSB EMU LOCAL - 42802 arrives at destination at 09:45.
SPE-MSB EMU LOCAL - 42802 departs from source at 07:25.
Advertisement