SPE-MMCC PASSR - 66028 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SULLURUPETA (SPE) (MASS)
Daily 82 Km

Train number 66028 is named as SPE-MMCC PASSR and travels 82km distance

Train departs from station SULLURUPETA at 19:55 and reaches station at 21:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SULLURUPETA - SPE Src 19:55 0 1
AKKAMPET - AKAT 20:01 20:02 5 1
TADA - TADA 20:08 20:09 12 1
ARAMBAKKAM - AKM 20:15 20:16 20 1
ELAVUR - ELR 20:24 20:25 29 1
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD 20:33 20:35 35 1
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP 20:39 20:40 41 1
PONNERI - PON 20:49 20:50 48 1
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB 20:58 20:59 52 1
MINJUR - MJR 21:02 21:03 56 1
Advertisement
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM 21:05 21:06 59 1
ATTIPPATTU - AIP 21:07 21:08 60 1
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP 21:10 21:11 62 1
ENNORE - ENR 21:14 21:15 66 1
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM 21:16 21:17 68 1
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN 21:19 21:20 71 1
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT 21:25 21:26 73 1
VOC NAGAR - VOC 21:29 21:30 75 1
TONDIARPET - TNP 21:31 21:32 77 1
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK 21:33 21:34 78 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 21:38 21:39 80 1
- MASS 21:55 Dest 82 1

FAQS

SPE-MMCC PASSR - 66028 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
SPE-MMCC PASSR - 66028 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPE-MMCC PASSR - 66028 arrives at destination at 21:55.
SPE-MMCC PASSR - 66028 departs from source at 19:55.
Advertisement