SPE-MMCC EMU LOCAL - 42418 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SULLURUPETA (SPE) (MASS)
Daily 82 Km

Train number 42418 is named as SPE-MMCC EMU LOCAL and travels 82km distance

Train departs from station SULLURUPETA at 18:10 and reaches station at 20:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SULLURUPETA - SPE Src 18:10 0 1
AKKAMPET - AKAT 18:15 18:16 5 1
TADA - TADA 18:23 18:24 12 1
ARAMBAKKAM - AKM 18:30 18:31 20 1
ELAVUR - ELR 18:39 18:40 29 1
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD 18:53 18:55 35 1
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP 18:59 19:00 41 1
PONNERI - PON 19:08 19:09 48 1
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB 19:17 19:18 52 1
MINJUR - MJR 19:21 19:22 56 1
Advertisement
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM 19:24 19:25 59 1
ATTIPPATTU - AIP 19:26 19:27 60 1
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP 19:29 19:30 62 1
ENNORE - ENR 19:33 19:34 66 1
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM 19:35 19:36 68 1
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN 19:38 19:39 71 1
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT 19:44 19:45 73 1
VOC NAGAR - VOC 19:48 19:49 75 1
TONDIARPET - TNP 19:50 19:51 77 1
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK 19:52 19:53 78 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 19:57 19:58 80 1
- MASS 20:25 Dest 82 1

FAQS

SPE-MMCC EMU LOCAL - 42418 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
SPE-MMCC EMU LOCAL - 42418 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPE-MMCC EMU LOCAL - 42418 arrives at destination at 20:25.
SPE-MMCC EMU LOCAL - 42418 departs from source at 18:10.
Advertisement