SPE-MMC PASSR - 66026 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SULLURUPETA (SPE) (MASS)
Daily 82 Km

Train number 66026 is named as SPE-MMC PASSR and travels 82km distance

Train departs from station SULLURUPETA at 12:20 and reaches station at 14:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SULLURUPETA - SPE Src 12:20 0 1
AKKAMPET - AKAT 12:25 12:26 5 1
TADA - TADA 12:33 12:34 12 1
ARAMBAKKAM - AKM 12:40 12:41 20 1
ELAVUR - ELR 12:49 12:50 29 1
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD 12:54 12:56 35 1
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP 13:01 13:02 41 1
PONNERI - PON 13:11 13:12 48 1
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB 13:20 13:21 52 1
MINJUR - MJR 13:24 13:25 56 1
Advertisement
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM 13:27 13:28 59 1
ATTIPPATTU - AIP 13:29 13:30 60 1
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP 13:32 13:33 62 1
ENNORE - ENR 13:36 13:37 66 1
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM 13:38 13:39 68 1
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN 13:41 13:42 71 1
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT 13:47 13:48 73 1
VOC NAGAR - VOC 13:51 13:52 75 1
TONDIARPET - TNP 13:53 13:54 77 1
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK 13:55 13:56 78 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 14:00 14:01 80 1
- MASS 14:25 Dest 82 1

FAQS

SPE-MMC PASSR - 66026 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
SPE-MMC PASSR - 66026 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPE-MMC PASSR - 66026 arrives at destination at 14:25.
SPE-MMC PASSR - 66026 departs from source at 12:20.
Advertisement