SPE-MMC MEMU - 66038 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SULLURUPETA (SPE) (MASS)
Daily 82 Km

Train number 66038 is named as SPE-MMC MEMU and travels 82km distance

Train departs from station SULLURUPETA at 18:35 and reaches station at 20:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SULLURUPETA - SPE Src 18:35 0 1
AKKAMPET - AKAT 18:41 18:42 5 1
TADA - TADA 18:48 18:49 12 1
ARAMBAKKAM - AKM 18:55 18:56 20 1
ELAVUR - ELR 19:04 19:05 29 1
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD 19:13 19:15 35 1
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP 19:19 19:20 41 1
PONNERI - PON 19:28 19:29 48 1
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB 19:37 19:38 52 1
MINJUR - MJR 19:41 19:42 56 1
Advertisement
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM 19:44 19:45 59 1
ATTIPPATTU - AIP 19:46 19:47 60 1
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP 19:49 19:50 62 1
ENNORE - ENR 19:53 19:54 66 1
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM 19:55 19:56 68 1
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN 19:58 19:59 71 1
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT 20:04 20:05 73 1
VOC NAGAR - VOC 20:08 20:09 75 1
TONDIARPET - TNP 20:10 20:11 77 1
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK 20:12 20:13 78 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 20:17 20:18 80 1
- MASS 20:45 Dest 82 1

FAQS

SPE-MMC MEMU - 66038 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
SPE-MMC MEMU - 66038 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPE-MMC MEMU - 66038 arrives at destination at 20:45.
SPE-MMC MEMU - 66038 departs from source at 18:35.
Advertisement