SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42426 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SULLURUPETA (SPE) (MASS)
Daily 82 Km

Train number 42426 is named as SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 82km distance

Train departs from station SULLURUPETA at 21:40 and reaches station at 23:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SULLURUPETA - SPE Src 21:40 0 1
AKKAMPET - AKAT 21:45 21:46 5 1
TADA - TADA 21:53 21:54 12 1
ARAMBAKKAM - AKM 22:00 22:01 20 1
ELAVUR - ELR 22:09 22:10 29 1
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD 22:19 22:20 35 1
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP 22:24 22:25 41 1
PONNERI - PON 22:34 22:35 48 1
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB 22:43 22:44 52 1
MINJUR - MJR 22:47 22:48 56 1
Advertisement
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM 22:50 22:51 59 1
ATTIPPATTU - AIP 22:52 22:53 60 1
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP 22:55 22:56 62 1
ENNORE - ENR 22:59 23:00 66 1
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM 23:01 23:02 68 1
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN 23:04 23:05 71 1
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT 23:10 23:11 73 1
VOC NAGAR - VOC 23:14 23:15 75 1
TONDIARPET - TNP 23:16 23:17 77 1
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK 23:18 23:19 78 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 23:23 23:24 80 1
- MASS 23:45 Dest 82 1

FAQS

SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42426 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42426 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42426 arrives at destination at 23:45.
SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42426 departs from source at 21:40.
Advertisement