SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42424 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SULLURUPETA (SPE) (MASS)
Daily 82 Km

Train number 42424 is named as SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 82km distance

Train departs from station SULLURUPETA at 20:30 and reaches station at 22:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SULLURUPETA - SPE Src 20:30 0 1
AKKAMPET - AKAT 20:35 20:36 5 1
TADA - TADA 20:43 20:44 12 1
ARAMBAKKAM - AKM 20:50 20:51 20 1
ELAVUR - ELR 20:59 21:00 29 1
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD 21:04 21:05 35 1
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP 21:09 21:10 41 1
PONNERI - PON 21:19 21:20 48 1
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB 21:28 21:29 52 1
MINJUR - MJR 21:32 21:33 56 1
Advertisement
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM 21:35 21:36 59 1
ATTIPPATTU - AIP 21:37 21:38 60 1
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP 21:40 21:41 62 1
ENNORE - ENR 21:44 21:45 66 1
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM 21:46 21:47 68 1
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN 21:49 21:50 71 1
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT 21:55 21:56 73 1
VOC NAGAR - VOC 21:59 22:00 75 1
TONDIARPET - TNP 22:01 22:02 77 1
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK 22:03 22:04 78 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 22:08 22:09 80 1
- MASS 22:35 Dest 82 1

FAQS

SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42424 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42424 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42424 arrives at destination at 22:35.
SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42424 departs from source at 20:30.
Advertisement