SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42416 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SULLURUPETA (SPE) (MASS)
Daily 82 Km

Train number 42416 is named as SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 82km distance

Train departs from station SULLURUPETA at 15:10 and reaches station at 17:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SULLURUPETA - SPE Src 15:10 0 1
AKKAMPET - AKAT 15:16 15:17 5 1
TADA - TADA 15:23 15:24 12 1
ARAMBAKKAM - AKM 15:30 15:31 20 1
ELAVUR - ELR 15:39 15:40 29 1
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD 15:58 16:00 35 1
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP 16:04 16:05 41 1
PONNERI - PON 16:14 16:15 48 1
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB 16:23 16:24 52 1
MINJUR - MJR 16:27 16:28 56 1
Advertisement
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM 16:30 16:31 59 1
ATTIPPATTU - AIP 16:32 16:33 60 1
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP 16:35 16:36 62 1
ENNORE - ENR 16:39 16:40 66 1
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM 16:41 16:42 68 1
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN 16:44 16:45 71 1
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT 16:50 16:51 73 1
VOC NAGAR - VOC 16:54 16:55 75 1
TONDIARPET - TNP 16:56 16:57 77 1
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK 16:58 16:59 78 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 17:04 17:05 80 1
- MASS 17:40 Dest 82 1

FAQS

SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42416 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42416 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42416 arrives at destination at 17:40.
SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42416 departs from source at 15:10.
Advertisement