SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42410 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SULLURUPETA (SPE) (MASS)
Daily 82 Km

Train number 42410 is named as SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 82km distance

Train departs from station SULLURUPETA at 11:15 and reaches station at 13:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SULLURUPETA - SPE Src 11:15 0 1
AKKAMPET - AKAT 11:20 11:21 5 1
TADA - TADA 11:28 11:29 12 1
ARAMBAKKAM - AKM 11:35 11:36 20 1
ELAVUR - ELR 11:44 11:45 29 1
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD 11:51 11:53 35 1
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP 12:01 12:02 41 1
PONNERI - PON 12:11 12:12 48 1
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB 12:20 12:21 52 1
MINJUR - MJR 12:24 12:25 56 1
Advertisement
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM 12:27 12:28 59 1
ATTIPPATTU - AIP 12:29 12:30 60 1
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP 12:32 12:33 62 1
ENNORE - ENR 12:36 12:37 66 1
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM 12:38 12:39 68 1
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN 12:41 12:42 71 1
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT 12:47 12:48 73 1
VOC NAGAR - VOC 12:51 12:52 75 1
TONDIARPET - TNP 12:53 12:54 77 1
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK 12:55 12:56 78 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 13:00 13:01 80 1
- MASS 13:30 Dest 82 1

FAQS

SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42410 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42410 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42410 arrives at destination at 13:30.
SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42410 departs from source at 11:15.
Advertisement