SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42408 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SULLURUPETA (SPE) (MASS)
Daily 82 Km

Train number 42408 is named as SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 82km distance

Train departs from station SULLURUPETA at 10:00 and reaches station at 12:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SULLURUPETA - SPE Src 10:00 0 1
AKKAMPET - AKAT 10:04 10:05 5 1
TADA - TADA 10:13 10:14 12 1
ARAMBAKKAM - AKM 10:20 10:21 20 1
ELAVUR - ELR 10:29 10:30 29 1
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD 10:34 10:35 35 1
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP 10:39 10:40 41 1
PONNERI - PON 10:49 10:50 48 1
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB 10:58 10:59 52 1
MINJUR - MJR 11:02 11:03 56 1
Advertisement
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM 11:05 11:06 59 1
ATTIPPATTU - AIP 11:07 11:08 60 1
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP 11:10 11:11 62 1
ENNORE - ENR 11:14 11:15 66 1
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM 11:16 11:17 68 1
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN 11:19 11:20 71 1
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT 11:25 11:26 73 1
VOC NAGAR - VOC 11:29 11:30 75 1
TONDIARPET - TNP 11:31 11:32 77 1
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK 11:33 11:34 78 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 11:38 11:39 80 1
- MASS 12:10 Dest 82 1

FAQS

SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42408 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42408 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42408 arrives at destination at 12:10.
SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42408 departs from source at 10:00.
Advertisement