SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42406 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SULLURUPETA (SPE) (MASS)
Daily 82 Km

Train number 42406 is named as SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 82km distance

Train departs from station SULLURUPETA at 06:40 and reaches station at 08:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SULLURUPETA - SPE Src 06:40 0 1
AKKAMPET - AKAT 06:46 06:47 5 1
TADA - TADA 06:53 06:54 12 1
ARAMBAKKAM - AKM 07:00 07:01 20 1
ELAVUR - ELR 07:09 07:10 29 1
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD 07:18 07:20 35 1
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP 07:25 07:26 41 1
PONNERI - PON 07:35 07:36 48 1
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB 07:44 07:45 52 1
MINJUR - MJR 07:48 07:49 56 1
Advertisement
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM 07:51 07:52 59 1
ATTIPPATTU - AIP 07:53 07:54 60 1
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP 07:56 07:57 62 1
ENNORE - ENR 08:00 08:01 66 1
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM 08:02 08:03 68 1
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN 08:05 08:06 71 1
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT 08:11 08:12 73 1
VOC NAGAR - VOC 08:15 08:16 75 1
TONDIARPET - TNP 08:17 08:18 77 1
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK 08:19 08:20 78 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 08:24 08:25 80 1
- MASS 08:50 Dest 82 1

FAQS

SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42406 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42406 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42406 arrives at destination at 08:50.
SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42406 departs from source at 06:40.
Advertisement