SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42404 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SULLURUPETA (SPE) (MASS)
Daily 82 Km

Train number 42404 is named as SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 82km distance

Train departs from station SULLURUPETA at 05:45 and reaches station at 08:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SULLURUPETA - SPE Src 05:45 0 1
AKKAMPET - AKAT 05:50 05:51 5 1
TADA - TADA 05:58 05:59 12 1
ARAMBAKKAM - AKM 06:05 06:06 20 1
ELAVUR - ELR 06:14 06:15 29 1
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD 06:24 06:25 35 1
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP 06:30 06:31 41 1
PONNERI - PON 06:39 06:40 48 1
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB 06:47 06:48 52 1
MINJUR - MJR 06:52 06:53 56 1
Advertisement
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM 06:55 06:56 59 1
ATTIPPATTU - AIP 06:58 06:59 60 1
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP 07:01 07:02 62 1
ENNORE - ENR 07:05 07:06 66 1
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM 07:07 07:08 68 1
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN 07:10 07:11 71 1
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT 07:16 07:17 73 1
VOC NAGAR - VOC 07:19 07:20 75 1
TONDIARPET - TNP 07:22 07:23 77 1
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK 07:24 07:25 78 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 07:29 07:30 80 1
- MASS 08:00 Dest 82 1

FAQS

SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42404 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42404 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42404 arrives at destination at 08:00.
SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42404 departs from source at 05:45.
Advertisement