SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42402 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SULLURUPETA (SPE) (MASS)
Daily 82 Km

Train number 42402 is named as SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 82km distance

Train departs from station SULLURUPETA at 05:00 and reaches station at 07:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SULLURUPETA - SPE Src 05:00 0 1
AKKAMPET - AKAT 05:08 05:09 5 1
TADA - TADA 05:13 05:14 12 1
ARAMBAKKAM - AKM 05:20 05:21 20 1
ELAVUR - ELR 05:29 05:30 29 1
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD 05:49 05:50 35 1
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP 05:56 05:57 41 1
PONNERI - PON 06:06 06:07 48 1
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB 06:15 06:16 52 1
MINJUR - MJR 06:19 06:20 56 1
Advertisement
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM 06:22 06:23 59 1
ATTIPPATTU - AIP 06:24 06:25 60 1
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP 06:27 06:28 62 1
ENNORE - ENR 06:31 06:32 66 1
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM 06:33 06:34 68 1
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN 06:36 06:37 71 1
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT 06:42 06:43 73 1
VOC NAGAR - VOC 06:46 06:47 75 1
TONDIARPET - TNP 06:48 06:49 77 1
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK 06:50 06:51 78 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 06:55 06:56 80 1
- MASS 07:20 Dest 82 1

FAQS

SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42402 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42402 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42402 arrives at destination at 07:20.
SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42402 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement