66026 - SPE-MMC PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 66026 known as SPE-MMC PASSR runs from SULLURUPETA [SPE] to MOORE MARKET [MMCC] covering 81 km distance

SPE-MMC PASSR [66026] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SPE-MMC PASSRSPEMMCCMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SULLURUPETA [SPE]1 Src 12:00 0
AKKAMPET [AKAT]1 12:06 12:07 5
TADA [TADA]1 12:13 12:14 12
ARAMBAKKAM [AKM]1 12:20 12:21 20
ELAVUR [ELR]1 12:29 12:30 30
GUMMIDIPUNDI [GPD]1 12:39 12:40 35
KAVARAIPPETTAI [KVP]1 12:45 12:46 41
PONNERI [PON]1 12:54 12:55 48
ANUPPAMBATTU [APB]1 13:02 13:03 52
MINJUR [MJR]1 13:07 13:08 56
NANDIYAMPAKKAM [NPKM]1 13:10 13:11 59
ATTIPPATTU [AIP]1 13:13 13:14 60
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR H [AIPP]1 13:16 13:17 62
ENNORE [ENR]1 13:19 13:20 66
KATHIVAKKAM [KAVM]1 13:21 13:22 68
WIMCO NAGAR [WCN]1 13:24 13:25 71
TIRUVOTTIYUR [TVT]1 13:31 13:32 73
TONDIARPET [TNP]1 13:38 13:39 77
KORUKKUPET JN [KOK]1 13:41 13:42 78
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ]1 13:46 13:47 80
MOORE MARKET [MMCC]1 14:00 Dest 81