SPC-GD PASSENGER - 55034 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SITAPUR CITY (SPC)GONDA JN (GD)
Daily 163 Km

Train number 55034 is named as SPC-GD PASSENGER and travels 163km distance

Train departs from station SITAPUR CITY at 06:15 and reaches station GONDA JN at 11:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SITAPUR CITY - SPC Src 06:15 0 1
SITAPUR KUTHCERY HAL - STRK 06:30 06:31 3 1
SITAPUR - STP 06:40 06:50 4 1
TAPPAKHAJURIA - TKUR 06:59 07:01 14 1
PARSENDI - PSN 07:08 07:10 21 1
RAMAIPUR - RAMR 07:22 07:24 29 1
BISWAN - BVN 07:33 07:35 39 1
SHANKARPUR - SKLP 07:45 07:46 46 1
SARAYAN - SYU 07:52 07:54 52 1
BABUPUR - BBPR 08:01 08:02 58 1
MAHMUDABAD AVDH - MMB 08:19 08:21 65 1
MUNDA GOPAL ASH - MGPA 08:27 08:28 68 1
Advertisement
PAINTEPUR - PPE 08:32 08:34 71 1
TAHSIL FATEHPUR - TSF 08:42 08:44 81 1
SUNDHIAMAU - SDAM 08:58 09:00 92 1
BURHWAL - BUW 09:20 09:25 102 1
CHOWKA GHAT - CKG 09:30 09:32 108 1
GHAGHARA CHAT - GHT 09:38 09:40 113 1
JARWAL ROAD - JLD 09:48 09:50 118 1
SARJU - SUJ 10:10 10:12 127 1
COLONELGANJ - CLJ 10:21 10:23 135 1
KASTURI - KSR 10:29 10:30 140 1
MAIJAPUR - MIR 10:40 10:42 146 1
KATHOLA - KTHL 10:49 10:50 152 1
GONDA KACHAHRI - GDK 11:05 11:07 158 1
GONDA JN - GD 11:30 Dest 163 1

FAQS

SPC-GD PASSENGER - 55034 covers 163 kilometer to reach destination.
SPC-GD PASSENGER - 55034 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPC-GD PASSENGER - 55034 arrives at destination at 11:30.
SPC-GD PASSENGER - 55034 departs from source at 06:15.
Advertisement