SPC BLM CNB PASS - 54326 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)SITAPUR CITY (SPC)
Daily 177 Km

Train number 54326 is named as SPC BLM CNB PASS and travels 177km distance

Train departs from station KANPUR CENTRAL at 05:15 and reaches station SITAPUR CITY at 14:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB Src 05:15 0 1
KANPUR BGE L BK - CPB 05:25 05:26 4 1
MAGARWARA - MGW 05:34 05:35 11 1
UNNAO JN - ON 05:42 05:44 17 1
PATIYARA - PTYR 05:56 05:57 26 1
MAKHI - MKHI 06:18 06:20 29 1
METHI TIKUR - METR 06:50 06:51 36 1
BARADEV - BRDV 07:00 07:01 41 1
SAFIPUR - SFPR 07:08 07:10 45 1
UGU - UGU 07:38 07:39 49 1
FATEHPUR CHURSI - FTC 07:48 07:49 55 1
BANGARMAU - BGMU 08:32 08:37 67 1
GANJMURADABAD - GJMB 08:47 08:48 75 1
MALLANWAN - MLW 09:00 09:02 84 1
Advertisement
FARHATNAGAR - FRH 09:14 09:15 88 1
MADHOGANJ - MAH 09:28 09:30 94 1
GAUNTRA HALT - GNTR 09:42 09:43 100 1
ATWA KURSATH - ATKS 09:52 09:53 105 1
GHAUSGANJ - GSGJ 10:01 10:02 109 1
BALAMU JN - BLM 10:40 11:35 117 1
GAJU HALT - GAJU 11:44 11:45 122 1
ARSENI - ASI 11:54 11:55 127 1
ATWA MUTHIA HALT - ATW 12:03 12:04 130 1
BENIGANJ - BEJ 12:13 12:15 136 1
NAIMISHARANYA - NM 12:30 12:35 143 1
GHORI HALT - GHRI 12:49 12:50 148 1
MISRIKH TIRATH - MSTH 12:55 13:00 153 1
BARMI - BRMX 13:14 13:15 158 1
RAMKOT - RAK 13:27 13:29 165 1
SITAPUR CITY - SPC 14:00 Dest 177 1

FAQS

SPC BLM CNB PASS - 54326 covers 177 kilometer to reach destination.
SPC BLM CNB PASS - 54326 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPC BLM CNB PASS - 54326 arrives at destination at 14:00.
SPC BLM CNB PASS - 54326 departs from source at 05:15.
Advertisement