SOUTH BIHAR EXPRESS - 13287 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DURG (DURG)RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB)
Daily 1113 Km

Train number 13287 is named as SOUTH BIHAR EXPRESS and travels 1113km distance

Train departs from station DURG at 07:25 and reaches station RAJENDRANAGAR T at 07:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DURG - DURG Src 07:25 0 1
BHILAI POWER HOUSE - BPHB 07:34 07:36 10 1
RAIPUR JN - R 08:10 08:20 37 1
TILDA NEORA - TLD 08:51 08:53 75 1
BHATAPARA - BYT 09:13 09:15 101 1
BILASPUR JN - BSP 10:10 10:25 147 1
AKALTARA - AKT 10:55 10:57 174 1
CHAMPA JN - CPH 11:19 11:21 200 1
SAKTI - SKT 11:44 11:46 231 1
KHARSIA - KHS 11:59 12:01 246 1
RAIGARH - RIG 12:35 12:40 280 1
BRAJRAJNAGAR - BRJN 13:28 13:30 340 1
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 14:00 14:05 353 1
BAGDIHI - BEH 14:24 14:25 373 1
BAMRA - BMB 14:40 14:41 390 1
RAJ GANGPUR - GP 15:09 15:10 424 1
ROURKELA - ROU 15:38 15:53 454 1
BONDAMUNDA - BNDM 16:04 16:05 462 1
MANOHARPUR - MOU 16:32 16:33 494 1
GOILKERA - GOL 17:02 17:03 522 1
SONUA - SWR 17:17 17:18 535 1
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 17:40 17:42 555 1
RAJKHARSAWAN JN - RKSN 17:59 18:00 576 1
SINI JN - SINI 18:15 18:16 591 1
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 18:50 19:30 618 1
Advertisement
ADITYAPUR - ADTP 19:39 19:40 622 1
KANDRA - KND 20:16 20:17 640 1
CHANDIL JN - CNI 20:48 20:50 654 1
BARABHUM - BBM 21:08 21:10 676 1
PURULIA JN - PRR 21:40 21:45 708 1
ANARA - ANR 22:11 22:13 734 1
JOYCHANDI PAHAR - JOC 22:43 22:45 747 1
BURNPUR - BURN 23:23 23:25 779 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 00:13 00:33 784 2
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 00:56 00:58 809 2
JAMTARA - JMT 01:12 01:14 823 2
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 01:44 01:47 865 2
JASIDIH JN - JSME 02:11 02:14 894 2
JHAJHA - JAJ 03:05 03:10 938 2
JAMUI - JMU 03:27 03:29 964 2
KIUL JN - KIUL 03:50 03:55 992 2
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR 03:59 04:01 993 2
BARHIYA - BRYA 04:16 04:18 1009 2
HATHIDAH JN - HTZ 04:28 04:30 1019 2
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 04:40 04:42 1026 2
BARH - BARH 05:12 05:14 1052 2
ATHMAL GOLA - ATL 05:22 05:24 1061 2
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 05:35 05:37 1070 2
KHUSROPUR - KOO 05:51 05:53 1085 2
FATUHA - FUT 06:06 06:08 1094 2
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 06:28 06:30 1106 2
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB 07:45 Dstn 1113 2

FAQS

SOUTH BIHAR EXPRESS - 13287 covers 1113 kilometer to reach destination.
SOUTH BIHAR EXPRESS - 13287 passes through 52 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SOUTH BIHAR EXPRESS - 13287 arrives at destination at 07:45.
SOUTH BIHAR EXPRESS - 13287 departs from source at 07:25.
Advertisement