SOUTH BIHAR EXPRESS [13287] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SOUTH BIHAR EXPRESS [13287] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SOUTH BIHAR EXPRESS13287DURGRJPBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DURG [DURG] 1 Src 07:25 0
BHILAI PWR HS [BPHB] 1 07:34 07:36 9
RAIPUR JN [R] 1 08:10 08:20 34
TILDA [TLD] 1 08:53 08:55 72
BHATAPARA [BYT] 1 09:15 09:17 98
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 1 10:15 10:30 144
AKALTARA [AKT] 1 10:56 10:58 171
CHAMPA [CPH] 1 11:28 11:30 197
SAKTI [SKT] 1 11:50 11:52 226
KHARSIA [KHS] 1 12:04 12:06 241
RAIGARH [RIG] 1 12:38 12:43 275
BRAJRAJNAGAR [BRJN] 1 13:21 13:23 335
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 1 14:00 14:05 348
BAMRA [BMB] 1 14:35 14:36 385
RAJ GANGPUR [GP] 1 15:04 15:05 420
ROURKELA [ROU] 1 15:35 15:50 450
BONDAMUNDA [BNDM] 1 16:01 16:02 453
MANOHARPUR [MOU] 1 16:29 16:30 488
GOILKERA [GOL] 1 16:59 17:00 515
SONUA [SWR] 1 17:14 17:15 528
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 1 17:38 17:40 549
RAJKHARSAWAN JN [RKSN] 1 17:56 17:57 569
SINI JN [SINI] 1 18:15 18:16 584
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 1 18:55 19:35 611
ADITYAPUR [ADTP] 1 19:46 19:47 616
KANDRA [KND] 1 20:15 20:16 633
CHANDIL JN [CNI] 1 20:45 20:47 647
BARABHUM [BBM] 1 21:04 21:05 670
PURULIA JN [PRR] 1 21:35 21:40 701
ANARA [ANR] 1 22:07 22:08 727
JOYCHANDI PAHAR [JOC] 1 22:43 22:45 740
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 2 00:13 00:33 777
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 2 00:56 00:58 802
JAMTARA [JMT] 2 01:12 01:14 817
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 2 01:44 01:48 859
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 2 02:12 02:17 888
JHAJHA [JAJ] 2 03:05 03:10 932
JAMUI [JMU] 2 03:29 03:31 958
KIUL JN [KIUL] 2 03:55 04:00 986
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 2 04:06 04:08 987
BARHIYA [BRYA] 2 04:21 04:23 1002
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 2 04:32 04:34 1013
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 2 04:44 04:46 1020
BARH [BARH] 2 05:23 05:25 1045
ATHMAL GOLA [ATL] 2 05:33 05:35 1055
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 2 05:44 05:46 1063
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 2 05:56 05:58 1078
FATWA [FUT] 2 06:06 06:08 1087
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 2 06:19 06:21 1099
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 2 07:05 Dest 1106
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.