Modify Search

GDG-SUR EXPRESS - 11424 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
(UBL) (SUR)
Daily 357 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
- UBL Src 15:00 0 1
- NGR 15:39 15:40 36 1
- GDG 16:19 16:20 58 1
- MLP 16:54 16:55 89 1
- HLAR 17:18 17:20 106 1
- BDM 17:36 17:38 125 1
Ad
- GED 17:49 17:50 138 1
- BGK 18:08 18:10 151 1
- LMT 18:51 18:52 186 1
- BSRX 19:18 19:20 204 1
- BJP 20:30 20:35 248 1
- IDR 21:21 21:22 299 1
- HG 22:40 22:42 342 1
- SUR 23:15 Dest 357 1
Ad