SOG-SGNR SPL - 04780 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SURATGARH JN (SOG)SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)
Daily 137 Km

Train number 04780 is named as SOG-SGNR SPL and travels 137km distance

Train departs from station SURATGARH JN at 20:05 and reaches station SHRI GANGANAGAR at 23:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SURATGARH JN - SOG Src 20:05 0 1
BHAGWAN SAR - BNSR 20:14 20:15 5 1
SAHUWALA - SHWL 20:20 20:21 9 1
SARDARGARH - SRZ 20:30 20:31 17 1
SARUPSAR JN - SRPR 20:38 20:39 22 1
JAITSAR - JES 20:44 20:45 25 1
BUGIA HALT - BUGY 20:52 20:53 31 1
MASANIWALA - MSWA 20:58 20:59 35 1
Advertisement
MOHAN NAGAR - MNGR 21:07 21:08 43 1
RAI SINGH NAGAR - RSNR 21:19 21:21 56 1
GAJSINGHPUR - GJS 21:36 21:37 69 1
ZORAWAR PURA HALT - ZPR 21:48 21:49 80 1
SHRI KARANPUR - SRW 21:58 22:00 89 1
DALPAT SINGHPUR - DPT 22:12 22:13 101 1
KESRI SINGHPUR - KESR 22:22 22:24 112 1
PRITHWIRAJPUR - PRUR 22:38 22:39 125 1
SHRI GANGANAGAR - SGNR 23:05 Dest 137 1

FAQS

SOG-SGNR SPL - 04780 covers 137 kilometer to reach destination.
SOG-SGNR SPL - 04780 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SOG-SGNR SPL - 04780 arrives at destination at 23:05.
SOG-SGNR SPL - 04780 departs from source at 20:05.
Advertisement