SOG SGNR SPL - 04774 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(SOG) (SGNR)
Daily 137 Km

Train number 04774 is named as SOG SGNR SPL and travels 137km distance

Train departs from station SOG at 01:15 and reaches station at 03:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- SOG Src 01:15 0 1
- SRZ 01:32 01:33 17 1
- SRPR 01:40 01:41 22 1
- JES 01:46 01:47 25 1
- MNGR 02:05 02:06 43 1
Advertisement
- RSNR 02:18 02:19 56 1
- GJS 02:32 02:34 69 1
- SRW 02:53 02:55 89 1
- KESR 03:15 03:17 112 1
- PRUR 03:30 03:32 125 1
- SGNR 03:55 Dest 137 1

FAQS

SOG SGNR SPL - 04774 covers 137 kilometer to reach destination.
SOG SGNR SPL - 04774 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SOG SGNR SPL - 04774 arrives at destination at 03:55.
SOG SGNR SPL - 04774 departs from source at 01:15.
Advertisement