SOG-SGNR PASSENGER - 54762 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SURATGARH JN (SOG)SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)
Daily 137 Km

Train number 54762 is named as SOG-SGNR PASSENGER and travels 137km distance

Train departs from station SURATGARH JN at 07:45 and reaches station SHRI GANGANAGAR at 10:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SURATGARH JN - SOG Src 07:45 0 1
BHAGWAN SAR - BNSR 07:53 07:55 5 1
SARDARGARH - SRZ 08:14 08:15 17 1
SARUPSAR JN - SRPR 08:22 08:23 22 1
JAITSAR - JES 08:28 08:29 25 1
BUGIA HALT - BUGY 08:36 08:37 31 1
MASANIWALA - MSWA 08:42 08:43 35 1
Advertisement
MOHAN NAGAR - MNGR 08:50 08:51 43 1
RAI SINGH NAGAR - RSNR 09:03 09:05 56 1
GAJSINGHPUR - GJS 09:18 09:20 69 1
ZORAWAR PURA HALT - ZPR 09:30 09:31 80 1
SHRI KARANPUR - SRW 09:40 09:42 89 1
DALPAT SINGHPUR - DPT 09:53 09:54 101 1
KESRI SINGHPUR - KESR 10:04 10:05 112 1
PRITHWIRAJPUR - PRUR 10:19 10:20 125 1
SHRI GANGANAGAR - SGNR 10:55 Dest 137 1

FAQS

SOG-SGNR PASSENGER - 54762 covers 137 kilometer to reach destination.
SOG-SGNR PASSENGER - 54762 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SOG-SGNR PASSENGER - 54762 arrives at destination at 10:55.
SOG-SGNR PASSENGER - 54762 departs from source at 07:45.
Advertisement