SOG-SGNR PASSENGER - 54760 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SURATGARH JN (SOG)SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)
Daily 137 Km

Train number 54760 is named as SOG-SGNR PASSENGER and travels 137km distance

Train departs from station SURATGARH JN at 12:30 and reaches station SHRI GANGANAGAR at 15:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SURATGARH JN - SOG Src 12:30 0 1
BHAGWAN SAR - BNSR 12:39 12:40 5 1
SARDARGARH - SRZ 12:52 12:53 17 1
SARUPSAR JN - SRPR 12:59 13:01 22 1
JAITSAR - JES 13:06 13:08 25 1
BUGIA HALT - BUGY 13:15 13:16 31 1
MASANIWALA - MSWA 13:21 13:22 35 1
Advertisement
MOHAN NAGAR - MNGR 13:29 13:31 43 1
RAI SINGH NAGAR - RSNR 13:43 13:45 56 1
GAJSINGHPUR - GJS 13:59 14:01 69 1
ZORAWAR PURA HALT - ZPR 14:12 14:13 80 1
SHRI KARANPUR - SRW 14:21 14:23 89 1
DALPAT SINGHPUR - DPT 14:35 14:36 101 1
KESRI SINGHPUR - KESR 14:45 14:47 112 1
PRITHWIRAJPUR - PRUR 15:01 15:02 125 1
SHRI GANGANAGAR - SGNR 15:25 Dest 137 1

FAQS

SOG-SGNR PASSENGER - 54760 covers 137 kilometer to reach destination.
SOG-SGNR PASSENGER - 54760 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SOG-SGNR PASSENGER - 54760 arrives at destination at 15:25.
SOG-SGNR PASSENGER - 54760 departs from source at 12:30.
Advertisement