54762 - SOG-SGNR PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54762 known as SOG-SGNR PASSENGER runs from SURATGARH JN [SOG] to SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] covering 137 km distance

SOG-SGNR PASSENGER [54762] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SOG-SGNR PASSENGER
SOGSGNRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SURATGARH JN [SOG]1 Src 07:45 0
BNSR1 07:53 07:55 5
SRZ1 08:14 08:15 16
SARUPSAR JN [SRPR]1 08:22 08:23 21
JAITSAR [JES]1 08:28 08:29 25
BUGY1 08:36 08:37 31
MSWA1 08:42 08:43 35
MNGR1 08:50 08:52 43
RAI SINGH NAGAR [RSNR]1 09:03 09:05 55
GAJSINGHPUR [GJS]1 09:18 09:20 69
ZPR1 09:31 09:32 80
SHRI KARANPUR [SRW]1 09:40 09:42 90
DPT1 09:58 10:00 101
KESRI SINGHPUR [KESR]1 10:09 10:11 112
PRUR1 10:23 10:24 125
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR]1 10:45 Dest 137