54762 - SOG-SGNR PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54762 known as SOG-SGNR PASSENGER runs from SURATGARH JN [SOG] to SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] covering 137 km distance

SOG-SGNR PASSENGER [54762] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SOG-SGNR PASSENGERSOGSGNRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SURATGARH JN [SOG]1 Src 07:45 0
BNSR1 07:53 07:55 5
SRZ1 08:14 08:15 17
SARUPSAR JN [SRPR]1 08:22 08:23 21
JAITSAR [JES]1 08:28 08:29 25
BUGY1 08:36 08:37 32
MSWA1 08:42 08:43 35
MNGR1 08:50 08:52 44
RAI SINGH NAGAR [RSNR]1 09:03 09:05 56
GAJSINGHPUR [GJS]1 09:18 09:20 70
ZPR1 09:30 09:31 81
SHRI KARANPUR [SRW]1 09:40 09:42 90
DPT1 09:53 09:54 102
KESRI SINGHPUR [KESR]1 10:04 10:05 112
PRUR1 10:19 10:20 125
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR]1 10:55 Dest 137