54760 - SOG-SGNR PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54760 known as SOG-SGNR PASSENGER runs from SURATGARH JN [SOG] to SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] covering 137 km distance

SOG-SGNR PASSENGER [54760] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SOG-SGNR PASSENGERSOGSGNRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SURATGARH JN [SOG]1 Src 12:30 0
BHAGWAN SAR [BNSR]1 12:39 12:40 5
SARDARGARH [SRZ]1 12:52 12:53 17
SARUPSAR JN [SRPR]1 12:59 13:01 21
JAITSAR [JES]1 13:06 13:08 25
BUGIA HALT [BUGY]1 13:15 13:16 32
MASANIWALA [MSWA]1 13:21 13:22 35
MOHAN NAGAR [MNGR]1 13:30 13:31 44
RAI SINGH NAGAR [RSNR]1 13:44 13:45 56
GAJSINGHPUR [GJS]1 13:59 14:00 70
ZORAWAR PURA HALT [ZPR]1 14:11 14:12 81
SHRI KARANPUR [SRW]1 14:21 14:22 90
DALPAT SINGHPUR [DPT]1 14:33 14:34 102
KESRI SINGHPUR [KESR]1 14:44 14:45 112
PRITHWIRAJPUR [PRUR]1 14:58 14:59 125
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR]1 15:25 Dest 137