SOG-JP PASS. - 59705 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SURATGARH JN (SOG)JAIPUR (JP)
Daily 563 Km

Train number 59705 is named as SOG-JP PASS. and travels 563km distance

Train departs from station SURATGARH JN at 06:00 and reaches station JAIPUR at 20:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SURATGARH JN - SOG Src 06:00 0 1
BIRADHWAL - BDWL 06:15 06:17 18 1
RAJIYASAR - RJS 06:31 06:32 31 1
ARJANSAR - AS 06:45 06:47 47 1
MAHAJAN - MHJ 07:03 07:05 63 1
MALKISAR - MLC 07:20 07:22 80 1
NATHWANA - NTZ 07:32 07:34 91 1
LUNKARANSAR - LKS 07:44 07:46 102 1
DALMERA - DLC 07:59 08:00 115 1
DHIRERA - DHRR 08:09 08:10 124 1
BAMAN WALI HALT - BMNL 08:17 08:18 130 1
JAGDEVWALA - JDL 08:27 08:28 138 1
JAMSAR - JMS 08:39 08:41 151 1
KANASAR - KNSR 08:51 08:55 165 1
LALGARH JN - LGH 09:17 09:19 177 1
BIKANER JN - BKN 09:45 10:00 181 1
UDRAMSAR - UMS 10:11 10:12 193 1
PALANA - PAE 10:23 10:24 204 1
DESHNOK - DSO 10:33 10:35 214 1
SURPURA - SPO 10:49 10:50 229 1
NOKHA - NOK 11:04 11:06 246 1
CHILO - CLO 11:20 11:21 259 1
SHRI BALAJI - SBLJ 11:27 11:28 263 1
ALAI - ALAI 11:39 11:40 275 1
BADWASI - BWS 11:49 11:50 284 1
NAGAUR - NGO 12:04 12:09 298 1
MARWAR MUNDWA - MDW 12:23 12:24 316 1
Advertisement
KHAJWANA - KJW 12:42 12:43 332 1
DESWAL - DSL 12:54 12:55 341 1
MARWAR CHAPRI - MCPE 13:03 13:04 348 1
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 14:00 14:05 355 1
KHEDULI - KQW 14:13 14:14 365 1
REN - REN 14:24 14:26 372 1
JALSU - JAC 14:40 14:41 387 1
JALSU NANAK - JACN 14:55 14:56 392 1
DEGANA JN - DNA 15:02 15:05 400 1
GACHHIPURA - GCH 15:48 15:50 415 1
BESROLI - BSRL 16:01 16:03 426 1
BORAWAR - BOW 16:22 16:24 437 1
MAKRANA JN - MKN 17:32 17:34 444 1
KUCHAMAN CITY - KMNC 17:47 17:49 458 1
THATHANA MITHRI - THMR 17:58 17:59 462 1
NAYA KHARADIA - NYK 18:06 18:07 467 1
NAWA CITY - NAC 18:15 18:16 473 1
GOVINDI MARWAR - GVMR 18:34 18:35 482 1
GUDHA - GA 18:46 18:47 493 1
SAMBHAR LAKE - SBR 19:15 19:17 501 1
PHULERA JN - FL 19:31 19:35 508 1
HIRNODA - HDA 19:42 19:43 517 1
DHINDA - DHND 19:50 19:51 521 1
ASALPUR JOBNER - JOB 19:57 19:58 526 1
BOBAS - BOBS 20:06 20:07 534 1
DHANAKYA - DNK 20:16 20:17 545 1
KANAKPURA - KKU 20:26 20:27 554 1
JAIPUR - JP 20:45 Dest 563 1

FAQS

SOG-JP PASS. - 59705 covers 563 kilometer to reach destination.
SOG-JP PASS. - 59705 passes through 55 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SOG-JP PASS. - 59705 arrives at destination at 20:45.
SOG-JP PASS. - 59705 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement