SOG-BTI PASS - 59712 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SURATGARH JN (SOG)BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Daily 143 Km

Train number 59712 is named as SOG-BTI PASS and travels 143km distance

Train departs from station SURATGARH JN at 08:50 and reaches station BHATINDA JN at 12:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SURATGARH JN - SOG Src 08:50 0 1
RANGMAHAL - RMH 09:00 09:02 9 1
AMARPURA RATHAN - AMPR 09:10 09:11 17 1
PILI BANGAN - PGK 09:19 09:21 25 1
DABLI RATHAN - DBI 09:35 09:36 37 1
HANUMANGARH JN - HMH 09:50 10:00 50 1
NAWAN - NAWN 10:07 10:08 57 1
MANAKSAR - MNSR 10:13 10:15 62 1
Advertisement
SANGARIA - SGRA 10:28 10:30 76 1
DHABAN - DABN 10:41 10:43 87 1
BIRANG KHERA - BMK 10:54 10:56 98 1
MANDI DABWALI - MBY 11:05 11:07 107 1
PATHRALA - PTRL 11:17 11:18 113 1
BAGWALI - BWB 11:24 11:26 117 1
SANGAT - SGF 11:35 11:37 125 1
GURSAR SHNEWALA - GSW 11:45 11:47 133 1
BHATINDA JN - BTI 12:30 Dest 143 1

FAQS

SOG-BTI PASS - 59712 covers 143 kilometer to reach destination.
SOG-BTI PASS - 59712 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SOG-BTI PASS - 59712 arrives at destination at 12:30.
SOG-BTI PASS - 59712 departs from source at 08:50.
Advertisement