SOG-APH PASS - 59710 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SURATGARH JN (SOG)ANUPGARH (APH)
Daily 78 Km

Train number 59710 is named as SOG-APH PASS and travels 78km distance

Train departs from station SURATGARH JN at 14:20 and reaches station ANUPGARH at 16:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SURATGARH JN - SOG Src 14:20 0 1
BHAGWAN SAR - BNSR 14:28 14:29 5 1
SAHUWALA - SHWL 14:36 14:37 9 1
SARDARGARH - SRZ 14:45 14:46 17 1
SARUPSAR JN - SRPR 14:52 14:54 22 1
Advertisement
RAGHUNATHGARH - RGNH 15:04 15:05 29 1
KALYANKOT - KYNT 15:12 15:13 35 1
SHRI VIJAINAGAR - SBNR 15:23 15:25 44 1
RAMSINGHPUR - RMSR 15:41 15:43 60 1
BERORE - BROR 15:54 15:55 69 1
ANUPGARH - APH 16:15 Dest 78 1

FAQS

SOG-APH PASS - 59710 covers 78 kilometer to reach destination.
SOG-APH PASS - 59710 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SOG-APH PASS - 59710 arrives at destination at 16:15.
SOG-APH PASS - 59710 departs from source at 14:20.
Advertisement