SOG - APH PASS - 59708 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SURATGARH JN (SOG)ANUPGARH (APH)
Daily 78 Km

Train number 59708 is named as SOG - APH PASS and travels 78km distance

Train departs from station SURATGARH JN at 08:25 and reaches station ANUPGARH at 10:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SURATGARH JN - SOG Src 08:25 0 1
BHAGWAN SAR - BNSR 08:34 08:35 5 1
SARDARGARH - SRZ 08:47 08:48 17 1
SARUPSAR JN - SRPR 08:55 08:56 22 1
Advertisement
RAGHUNATHGARH - RGNH 09:05 09:06 29 1
KALYANKOT - KYNT 09:14 09:15 35 1
SHRI VIJAINAGAR - SBNR 09:24 09:26 44 1
RAMSINGHPUR - RMSR 09:42 09:44 60 1
ANUPGARH - APH 10:10 Dest 78 1

FAQS

SOG - APH PASS - 59708 covers 78 kilometer to reach destination.
SOG - APH PASS - 59708 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SOG - APH PASS - 59708 arrives at destination at 10:10.
SOG - APH PASS - 59708 departs from source at 08:25.
Advertisement