SOG-APH HOLIDAY SPL - 59732 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SURATGARH JN (SOG)ANUPGARH (APH)
Daily 78 Km

Train number 59732 is named as SOG-APH HOLIDAY SPL and travels 78km distance

Train departs from station SURATGARH JN at 04:25 and reaches station ANUPGARH at 06:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SURATGARH JN - SOG Src 04:25 0 1
BHAGWAN SAR - BNSR 04:34 04:35 5 1
SARDARGARH - SRZ 04:47 04:48 17 1
SARUPSAR JN - SRPR 04:54 04:56 22 1
Advertisement
RAGHUNATHGARH - RGNH 05:06 05:07 29 1
KALYANKOT - KYNT 05:15 05:16 35 1
SHRI VIJAINAGAR - SBNR 05:25 05:27 44 1
RAMSINGHPUR - RMSR 05:43 05:45 60 1
BERORE - BROR 05:56 05:57 69 1
ANUPGARH - APH 06:10 Dest 78 1

FAQS

SOG-APH HOLIDAY SPL - 59732 covers 78 kilometer to reach destination.
SOG-APH HOLIDAY SPL - 59732 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SOG-APH HOLIDAY SPL - 59732 arrives at destination at 06:10.
SOG-APH HOLIDAY SPL - 59732 departs from source at 04:25.
Advertisement