SOG-APH HOLIDAY PASS - 59734 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SURATGARH JN (SOG)ANUPGARH (APH)
Daily 78 Km

Train number 59734 is named as SOG-APH HOLIDAY PASS and travels 78km distance

Train departs from station SURATGARH JN at 18:35 and reaches station ANUPGARH at 20:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SURATGARH JN - SOG Src 18:35 0 1
BHAGWAN SAR - BNSR 18:44 18:45 5 1
SARDARGARH - SRZ 18:57 18:58 17 1
SARUPSAR JN - SRPR 19:04 19:06 22 1
Advertisement
RAGHUNATHGARH - RGNH 19:16 19:17 29 1
KALYANKOT - KYNT 19:25 19:26 35 1
SHRI VIJAINAGAR - SBNR 19:35 19:37 44 1
RAMSINGHPUR - RMSR 19:53 19:55 60 1
ANUPGARH - APH 20:25 Dest 78 1

FAQS

SOG-APH HOLIDAY PASS - 59734 covers 78 kilometer to reach destination.
SOG-APH HOLIDAY PASS - 59734 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SOG-APH HOLIDAY PASS - 59734 arrives at destination at 20:25.
SOG-APH HOLIDAY PASS - 59734 departs from source at 18:35.
Advertisement