SOE-SBL PASS - 52178 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SHEOPUR KALAN (SOE)SABALGARH (SBL)
Daily 104 Km

Train number 52178 is named as SOE-SBL PASS and travels 104km distance

Train departs from station SHEOPUR KALAN at 14:05 and reaches station SABALGARH at 19:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHEOPUR KALAN - SOE Src 14:05 0 1
DANTARDA KALAN - DTQ 14:25 14:27 8 1
GIRDHARPUR - GIW 14:57 14:59 21 1
DURGAPURI - DGPI 15:09 15:11 26 1
KHOJEEPURA - KJP 15:38 15:40 31 1
SERONI ROAD - SEX 15:51 15:53 35 1
Advertisement
TARRAKALAN - TKLN 16:05 16:07 39 1
IKDORI - IKD 16:47 16:49 49 1
SILLIPUR - SPRA 17:15 17:17 58 1
BIRPUR - BIB 17:56 17:58 71 1
KAIMARKALAN - KAKN 18:17 18:19 79 1
BIJAIPUR ROAD - BJPR 18:42 18:44 89 1
RAMPAHARI - RMPH 18:59 19:01 95 1
SABALGARH - SBL 19:35 Dest 104 1

FAQS

SOE-SBL PASS - 52178 covers 104 kilometer to reach destination.
SOE-SBL PASS - 52178 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SOE-SBL PASS - 52178 arrives at destination at 19:35.
SOE-SBL PASS - 52178 departs from source at 14:05.
Advertisement