SNT-UDL PGR - 63538 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAINTHIA (SNT)ANDAL JN (UDL)
Daily 73 Km

Train number 63538 is named as SNT-UDL PGR and travels 73km distance

Train departs from station SAINTHIA at 20:00 and reaches station ANDAL JN at 21:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAINTHIA - SNT Src 20:00 0 1
MAHISHADAHARI - MWZ 20:08 20:09 8 1
KUNURI - KNRI 20:10 20:11 10 1
SIURI - SURI 20:19 20:20 19 1
KACHUJOR - KOX 20:27 20:28 28 1
CHINPAL - CPLE 20:32 20:33 32 1
Advertisement
DUBRAJPUR - DUJ 20:39 20:40 38 1
PANCHRA - PCR 20:46 20:47 44 1
BHIMGARA - BMGA 20:52 20:53 50 1
PANDABESWAR - PAW 20:57 20:58 53 1
UKHRA - UKA 21:07 21:08 61 1
SIDULI - SXD 21:12 21:13 64 1
KAJORAGRAM - KJME 21:18 21:19 68 1
ANDAL JN - UDL 21:50 Dest 73 1

FAQS

SNT-UDL PGR - 63538 covers 73 kilometer to reach destination.
SNT-UDL PGR - 63538 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SNT-UDL PGR - 63538 arrives at destination at 21:50.
SNT-UDL PGR - 63538 departs from source at 20:00.
Advertisement