SNT-UDL PGR - 63536 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAINTHIA (SNT)ANDAL JN (UDL)
Daily 73 Km

Train number 63536 is named as SNT-UDL PGR and travels 73km distance

Train departs from station SAINTHIA at 16:40 and reaches station ANDAL JN at 18:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAINTHIA - SNT Src 16:40 0 1
MAHISHADAHARI - MWZ 16:47 16:48 8 1
KUNURI - KNRI 16:51 16:52 10 1
SIURI - SURI 16:59 17:00 19 1
KACHUJOR - KOX 17:07 17:08 28 1
CHINPAL - CPLE 17:12 17:13 32 1
Advertisement
DUBRAJPUR - DUJ 17:19 17:20 38 1
PANCHRA - PCR 17:26 17:27 44 1
BHIMGARA - BMGA 17:32 17:33 50 1
PANDABESWAR - PAW 17:37 17:38 53 1
UKHRA - UKA 17:47 17:48 61 1
SIDULI - SXD 17:52 17:53 64 1
KAJORAGRAM - KJME 17:58 17:59 68 1
ANDAL JN - UDL 18:30 Dest 73 1

FAQS

SNT-UDL PGR - 63536 covers 73 kilometer to reach destination.
SNT-UDL PGR - 63536 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SNT-UDL PGR - 63536 arrives at destination at 18:30.
SNT-UDL PGR - 63536 departs from source at 16:40.
Advertisement